Friday, March 13, 2009

This Week's Haul~ 2nd Week of March 2009


Looks like my girls reached my house safely this week :D Saw Kiddokid with his Fauna.. I was also tempted to get her haha! This means Kiddokid's review was good XD I got an extra Iori.. If interested let me know~

4 comments:

Hackster said...

wooo....Kiddokid =) He's a damn nendroid freak....

HappyMooMoo said...

Yup! Lolicon like you =.= Hahaha!!

Anonymous said...

I see he will be poisoned by the power of figures too!!!!!

HappyMooMoo said...

The temptation is great!! Once you are in, there is no way out. Hahaha worse than drugs =.=

Post a Comment